English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
fenclexonium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de fénclexonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de fenclexonio [masculine noun]