English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bevonium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de bevonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de bevonio [masculine noun]