English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato [masculine noun]