English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
neostigmine methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de neostigmine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de neostigmina [masculine noun]