English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
landexium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de landexium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de landexio [masculine noun]