English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pentapiperium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de pentapiperium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de pentapiperio [masculine noun]