English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tocolonium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de tocolonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de tocolonio [masculine noun]