English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thiazinamium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de thiazinamium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de tiazinamio [masculine noun]