English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
rimazolium methylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthylsulfate de rimazolium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metilsulfato de rimazolio [masculine noun]