English (Statistical Methods; Collaborative and Social Communications)
social media metrics [correct, plural]
CONT: Social media metrics is simply a fancy name for tracking whether or not the things you do on social media platforms are working for you and giving you a measurement against which to fine-tune your efforts to make sure that you aren't wasting your time.
French (Méthodes statistiques; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
mesures de média social [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Métodos estadísticos; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
métricas de medios sociales [correct, feminine noun, plural]