English (Environmental Economics; Fuel Blocks (Coal-Derived Fuels))
mixed fuels [correct]
CONT: Mixed fuels refer to fuels that contain both fossil and renewable (biodegradable) coal.
French (Économie environnementale; Agglomérés (Combustibles dérivés des charbons))
mélange de combustibles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Aglomerados (Combustibles derivados del carbón))
mezcla de combustibles [feminine noun]