English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy)
fuel mixture [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables)
mélange combustible [correct, masculine noun]; mélange de carburants [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable)
mezcla de combustibles [feminine noun]