English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Food Industries)
twin-shell blender
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie de l'alimentation)
malaxeur à cylindres jumelés [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Herramientas y equipo industriales; Industria alimentaria)
mezcladora de estructuras gemelas [feminine noun]