English (Food Industries; Medication)
helicoidal blender
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur hélicoïdal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora helicoidal [feminine noun]