English (Food Industries; Medication)
centrifugal mixer
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur centrifuge [masculine noun]; mélangeur de projection [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora centrífuga [feminine noun]