English (Food Industries; Medication)
helical flight mixer
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
malaxeur de décharge hélicoïdal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora de descarga helicoídal [feminine noun]