English (Food Industries; Medication)
simple top entering propeller mixer
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Médicaments)
mélangeur d'hélice simple "d'introduction" [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Medicamentos)
mezcladora de hélice simple "de introducción" [feminine noun]