English (Air Transport)
mixing probe [correct, officially approved]
OBS: mixing probe: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
sonde de prélèvement multiple [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: sonde de prélèvement multiple : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
sonda mezcladora [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: sonda mezcladora: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).