English (Plant Diseases)
apple chat fruit mycoplasma [correct]; apple chat-fruit mycoplasma [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
mycoplasme du fruit atrophié du pommier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
micoplasma del fruto atrofiado del manzano [masculine noun]