English (Plant Diseases)
apple proliferation mycoplasma [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
mycoplasme des proliférations du pommier [correct, masculine noun]; mycoplasme de la prolifération du pommier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
micoplasma de proliferación del manzano [masculine noun]