English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
microencapsulation coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement par microcapsulage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento por microencapsulación [masculine noun]