English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
passive microwaves [correct]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
hyperfréquences passives [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medidas de distancia (Telecomunicaciones))
microondas pasivas [correct, feminine noun]