English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
enzyme producing microorganism
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
microorganisme producteur d'enzyme [masculine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología)
microorganismo productor de enzima [masculine noun]