English (Foreign Trade)
panellist [correct]; panelist [correct]; panel member [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
membre du groupe spécial [correct, masculine noun]; expert [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
panelista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; integrante del grupo especial [masculine and feminine noun]; miembro del grupo especial [masculine noun]