English (Nervous System)
mononeuropathies of lower limb [correct, plural]
OBS: G57: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
mononévrite du membre inférieur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G57 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
mononeuropatías del miembro inferior [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G57: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.