English (Political Science (General))
Bushnik
DEF: [An] adviser to president Bush.
French (Sciences politiques (Généralités))
membre de l'équipe de Bush [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias políticas (Generalidades))
miembro del equipo de Bush [correct, masculine noun]