English (Union Organization; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
union member [correct]; organized worker [correct]
French (Organisation syndicale; Conventions collectives et négociations)
syndiqué [correct, masculine noun]; travailleur syndiqué [correct, masculine noun]; adhérent à un syndicat [correct, masculine noun]; membre d'un syndicat [masculine noun]; membre syndiqué [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne qui est membre d'un syndicat.
Spanish (Organización sindical; Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
miembro sindicalizado [masculine noun]