English (Nervous System)
other mononeuropathies of lower limb [correct, plural]
OBS: G57.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres mononévrites du membre inférieur [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G57.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otras mononeuropatías del miembro inferior [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G57.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.