English (Taxation; Investment)
redemption agent [see observation]; clearinghouse agent
OBS: For bonds.
French (Fiscalité; Investissements et placements)
agent de rachat [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlement de l'impôt sur le revenu, 220(1).
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Inversiones)
miembro de una cámara de compensación [masculine noun]