English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
diplegia of upper limbs [correct]
OBS: G83.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
diplégie des membres supérieurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G83.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
diplejía de los miembros superiores [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G83.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.