English (Animal Behaviour)
seasonal migration [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Comportement animal)
migration saisonnière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Comportamiento animal)
migración estacional [correct, feminine noun]