English (Citizenship and Immigration)
internal migration [correct]
DEF: Movement within a country.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
migration interne [correct, feminine noun]; migration intérieure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Déplacement à l'intérieur d'un pays.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
migración interna [correct, feminine noun]