English (Chemistry; Crop Protection; Living Matter - General Properties)
ion migration
French (Chimie; Protection des végétaux; Propriétés générales de la matière vivante)
migration d'ions [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Protección de las plantas; Propiedades generales de la materia viva)
migración de iones [feminine noun]