English (Internet and Telematics)
cloud migration [correct]
CONT: ... Web applications, batch processing systems, collaborative tools [and] big data analytics platforms can be excellent candidates for cloud migration.
French (Internet et télématique)
migration vers le nuage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les applications Web, les systèmes de traitement par lots, les outils de collaboration et les plateformes d'analyse de données massives font [d'excellents candidats] pour la migration vers le nuage.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
migración a la nube [correct, feminine noun]