English (Loans)
amount drawn
French (Prêts et emprunts)
montant prélevé [masculine noun]; montant utilisé [masculine noun]; montant retiré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
cantidad girada [feminine noun]; monto utilizado [masculine noun]