English (Banking)
bank exposure [correct]
DEF: The total of all investments made by a bank.
French (Banque)
prêts en jeux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; montant des prêts des banques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
monto de los préstamos bancarios vigentes [masculine noun]; riesgo de los bancos [masculine noun]