English (Loans)
even roll [correct, noun]
DEF: Refunding, where approximately the same amount of debt is being issued for the old debt.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
refinancement pour un montant égal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
refinanciamiento de monto igual [correct, masculine noun]