English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
basic amount [correct]
CONT: Basic amount of pension.
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
montant de base [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Montant de base de la pension.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
monto básico [correct, masculine noun]