English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
multiple classification [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
classification multiple [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades))
clasificación múltiple [feminine noun]