English (Data Transmission; Air Transport)
multiple address message [correct]
DEF: A message ... which is destined for two or more addressees each of whom is informed of all addressees. Each addressee must be indicated as Action or Information.
French (Transmission de données; Transport aérien)
message à adresses multiples [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] message adressé à deux destinataires ou plus qui sont au courant de la diffusion. Il importe d'indiquer à chaque destinataire si le message lui est envoyé pour ACTION ou pour INFORMATION.
OBS: Source - message à adresses multiples A -AD-121-C01/FP-000.
Spanish (Transmisión de datos; Transporte aéreo)
mensaje de direcciones múltiples [masculine noun]; mensaje con dirección múltiple [masculine noun]
DEF: Mensaje que debe entregarse a más de un destinatario.