English (Informatics; Telecommunications)
multiple address message [correct]; multiaddress message
French (Informatique; Télécommunications)
message multidestinataire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Telecomunicaciones)
mensaje con dirección múltiple [correct, masculine noun]