English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
multiple rates of exchange [correct, plural]; multiple exchange rates [correct, plural]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
taux de change multiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
tipos de cambio múltiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]; cambios múltiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]