English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
multiple dependent claim
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
revendication dépendante multiple [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
reivindicación dependiente múltiple [feminine noun]