English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
informal suspension of disbursements
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
suspension non officielle des dépenses [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
suspensión no oficial de los desembolsos [feminine noun]