English (Market Structure (Trade); Investment)
free market price; unofficial price
French (Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Investissements et placements)
prix sur le marché libre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Estructura del mercado (Comercio); Inversiones)
cotización no oficial [feminine noun]