English (Arms Control; CBRNE Weapons)
non-proliferation [correct]
OBS: Treaty on the Non-proliferation of Nuclear Weapons.
French (Contrôle des armements; Armes CBRNE)
non-prolifération [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Traité sur la non-prolifération des armes nucléaires.
Spanish (Control de armamentos; Armas QBRNE)
no proliferación [correct, feminine noun]