English (Employment Benefits)
standards for registration [correct, plural]
CONT: "Standards for registration" has the meaning assigned by section 9 [Pension Benefits Standards Act].
French (Avantages sociaux)
normes d'enregistrement [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: «Normes d'enregistrement» a la signification que lui attribue l'article 9 [Loi sur les normes des prestations de pension].
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
normas de registro [feminine noun, plural]