English (Management Operations (General))
management policy [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
politique de gestion [correct, feminine noun]; politique gestionnaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
política de gestión [correct, feminine noun]; norma de gestión [feminine noun]