English (Industrial Standardization; Foreign Trade)
government standard [correct]
French (Normalisation industrielle; Commerce extérieur)
norme gouvernementale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Normalización industrial; Comercio exterior)
norma gubernamental [correct, feminine noun]