English (Environmental Economics; Working Practices and Conditions)
enforceable standard [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Régimes et conditions de travail)
norme coercitive [correct, feminine noun]; norme à titre exécutoire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
norma exigible [correct, feminine noun]