English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Law; Exhaust Systems (Motor Vehicles))
national mobile highway source standard [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Droit environnemental; Échappement (Véhicules automobiles))
norme nationale relative aux sources mobiles routières [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Derecho ambiental; Sistemas de escape (Vehículos automotores))
norma nacional sobre fuentes de contaminación del tráfico por carretera [feminine noun]