English (Labour Relations; Union Activities; Working Practices and Conditions)
fair labour standard [correct]
French (Relations du travail; Action syndicale; Régimes et conditions de travail)
norme de travail équitable [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones laborales; Actividades sindicales; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
norma laboral justa [correct, feminine noun]