English (Environmental Economics; Environmental Law)
law of the commons [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Droit environnemental)
droit relatif aux choses communes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Derecho ambiental)
norma relativa al dominio público [feminine noun]