English (Practice and Procedural Law)
practice directions [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
instructions relatives à la pratique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
normas procesales [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Directrices que publican periódicamente los jueces del Supremo, dando instrucciones para la correcta aplicación de las leyes y los procedimientos.