English (Environmental Economics; Renewable Energy)
fuel quality standard [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Énergies renouvelables)
norme de qualité des combustibles et carburants [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Energía renovable)
norma de calidad de los combustibles [feminine noun]