English (Statistics; Scientific Information)
International Standardization of Statistics of Science and Technology
French (Statistique; Information scientifique)
normalisation internationale des statistiques de la science et de la technique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estadística; Información científica)
normalización internacional de las estadísticas de ciencia y tecnología [feminine noun]