English (Education (General); Statistics)
International Standardization of Education Statistics
French (Pédagogie (Généralités); Statistique)
normalisation internationale des statistiques de l'éducation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades); Estadística)
normalización internacional de las estadísticas relativas a la educación [feminine noun]