English (Ethics and Morals; Work and Production)
rules of professional conduct [correct]
French (Éthique et Morale; Travail et production)
déontologie [correct, feminine noun]; règles de déontologie [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Ensemble de règles régissant les devoirs et obligations des membres d'une profession, notamment envers le public, la clientèle et les autres membres de la profession.
Spanish (Ética y Moral; Trabajo y producción)
código deontológico [correct, masculine noun]; normas de ética profesional [correct, feminine noun, plural]