English (Constitutional Law)
constitutional rules [plural]
French (Droit constitutionnel)
règles constitutionnelles [feminine noun, plural]; normes constitutionnelles [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Derecho constitucional)
normas constitucionales [feminine noun]