English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Telecommunications)
global standards collaboration [correct]; GSC [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Télécommunications)
collaboration mondiale en normalisation [correct, feminine noun]; CMN [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Telecomunicaciones)
cooperación en materia de normas globales [feminine noun]