English (Translation (General))
consolidated text on principles, modalities, rules and guidelines
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
texte unifié sur les principes, modalités, règles et lignes directrices [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
texto unificado sobre principios, modalidades, normas y directrices [masculine noun]