English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
tier of common grading standards
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
niveau des normes communes de classement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
escalón de las normas comunes de clasificación [masculine noun]