English (Epidemiology)
hospital pathogen; nosocomial pathogen
French (Épidémiologie)
agent pathogène nosocomial [masculine noun]
Spanish (Epidemiología)
agente patógeno nosocomial [correct, masculine noun]; patógeno nosocomial [correct, masculine noun]