English (Respiratory Tract; Epidemiology)
nosocomial respiratory tract infection
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Voies respiratoires; Épidémiologie)
infection nosocomiale des voies respiratoires [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.
Spanish (Vías respiratorias; Epidemiología)
infección nosocomial de vías respiratorias [correct, feminine noun]