English (Human Diseases; Epidemiology; Respiratory System)
nosocomial bacterial pneumonia
French (Maladies humaines; Épidémiologie; Appareil respiratoire)
pneumonie bactérienne nosocomiale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Epidemiología; Aparato respiratorio)
neumonía bacteriana nosocomial [correct, feminine noun]