English (Respiratory Tract)
nosocomial viral respiratory tract infection [correct]
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Voies respiratoires)
infection virale nosocomiale des voies respiratoires [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías respiratorias)
infección nosocomial de vías respiratorias por virus [correct, feminine noun]