English (Bronchi; Epidemiology)
nosocomial viral pneumonia [correct]
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Bronches; Épidémiologie)
pneumonie virale nosocomiale [feminine noun]; pneumonie nosocomiale virale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bronquios; Epidemiología)
neumonía nosocomial por virus [correct, feminine noun]