English (Sports (General); Diving)
mark maintained [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Plongeon)
note retenue [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
nota válida [correct, feminine noun]