English (Organization Planning; Office-Work Organization)
programme advisory note
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Planification d'organisation; Organisation du travail de bureau)
note d'orientation concernant le programme [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Organización del trabajo de oficina)
nota de orientación sobre el programa [feminine noun]