English (Diving; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
highest mark awarded [correct]; highest mark [correct]
OBS: highest mark awarded: Diving term.
OBS: highest mark: Gymnastics term.
French (Plongeon; Gymnastique et trampoline)
note la plus haute [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
nota más alta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de clavados (saltos).