English (Diving; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
lowest mark awarded [correct]; lowest mark [correct]
OBS: lowest mark awarded: Diving term.
OBS: lowest mark: Gymnastics term.
French (Plongeon; Gymnastique et trampoline)
note la plus basse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
nota más baja [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de clavados (saltos).