English (Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Pricing (Water Transport); Law of the Sea)
flag surcharge
French (Signalisation (Transport par eau); Tarification (Transport par eau); Droit de la mer)
surtaxe de pavillon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte por agua); Tarificación (Transporte por agua); Derecho del mar)
sobretasa de pabellón [feminine noun]