English (Informatics; Time-Controlled Automated Systems)
Community Access Program site; CAP site
OBS: Industry Canada.
French (Informatique; Automatismes à programme chronométrique)
site du Programme d'accès communautaire [masculine noun]; site du PAC [masculine noun]; CAC [masculine noun]; CAC; centre d'accès communautaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Industrie Canada.
Spanish (Informática; Sistemas automatizados cronométricos)
portal del Programa de Acceso Comunitario [masculine noun]; portal PAC [masculine noun]