English (Chemistry; Food Additives; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Pharmacology)
patchouli oil
French (Chimie; Additifs alimentaires; Parfumerie; Pharmacologie)
essence de patchouli [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Aditivos alimentarios; Industria del perfume y cosméticos; Farmacología)
esencia de pachuli [feminine noun]