English (Sociology of Old Age; Social Psychology)
psychogeriatric patient [correct]
French (Sociologie de la vieillesse; Psychologie sociale)
patient en psychogériatrie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la ancianidad; Psicología social)
paciente psicogeriátrico [masculine noun]