English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
three-toothed groundsel [correct]; three-toothed ragwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon tridenticulé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.