English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
continuous electoral roll [correct]
DEF: [A list of electors] Where additions, corrections and deletions are allowed to be made at any time up to a fixed date before election day ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
fichier électoral continu [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: A défaut d'une liste électorale permanente ou d'un fichier électoral continu de type conventionnel [...] force est de constater qu'un système de vote postal risque de se prêter à des abus et à des fraudes.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
?? padrón electoral continuo