English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
certified preliminary list of electors [correct]; certified list [correct]
CONT: ... a federal party ... shall ... before Monday, the seventh day before polling day, furnish the agent with one copy of the certified preliminary list of electors for any polling division in the electoral district specified by the agent ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
liste préliminaire attestée des électeurs [correct, feminine noun]; liste attestée [correct, feminine noun]; liste électorale préliminaire certifiée conforme [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
padrón electoral preliminar certificado [masculine noun]