English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
flight personnel [correct, officially approved]
OBS: flight personnel: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
personnel navigant [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: personnel navigant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
personal de vuelo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: personal de vuelo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).