English (General Vocabulary; Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
adequacy [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
justesse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
pertinencia [feminine noun]