English (Human Behaviour)
disruptive behaviour [correct]; disruptive behavior [correct]
CONT: Psychiatric assessment is likely to regard disruptive behavior as a conduct disorder.
French (Comportement humain)
comportement perturbateur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
comportamiento perturbador [masculine noun]