English (Tort Law (common law))
peace-breaker [correct]
CONT: Experts say Ervine's UVF remains a dangerous peace-breaker in Northern Ireland, responsible for at least four killings over the past year and neck-deep in extortion, counterfeiting, drug dealing and other crime.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
perturbateur de l'ordre public [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law))
perturbador del orden público [correct, masculine noun]