English (Food Industries; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries); Regulations and Standards (Food))
pickled, spiced and marinated fish [correct]
OBS: Source : Fish Inspection Regulations c. 802, p. 17
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
poisson saumuré, épicé et mariné [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Règlement sur l'inspection du poisson
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria); Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
pescado en salmuera, sazonado y marinado [proposal, masculine noun]