English (Industrial Establishments; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
fish house [correct]
French (Établissements industriels; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
entrepôt pour poisson salé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos industriales; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria))
almacén de pescado [correct, masculine noun]