English (Biochemistry; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
fish broth
French (Biochimie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
bouillon de poisson [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
caldo de pescado [masculine noun]