English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled fish [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
poisson grillé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Poisson grillé et sauce vinaigrette aux agrumes.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pescado a la brasa [correct, masculine noun]