English (Industrial Techniques and Processes; Food Industries; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
dyed fish [correct]
DEF: Fish colored with natural or synthetic dyes.
French (Techniques industrielles; Industrie de l'alimentation; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
poisson coloré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Poisson coloré par des teintures naturelles ou synthétiques.
Spanish (Procesos y técnicas industriales; Industria alimentaria; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria))
pescado coloreado [correct, masculine noun]