English (Combat Sports (General); Boxing)
light middleweight [correct, noun]; lightmiddleweight [correct, noun]; light middle [correct]
OBS
French (Sports de combat (Généralités); Boxe)
poids super-mi-moyen [correct, masculine noun]; poids surwelter [masculine noun]
OBS: 67-71 kg.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades); Boxeo)
peso medio ligero [correct, masculine noun]; peso ligero mediano [correct, masculine noun]; medio ligero [correct, masculine noun]; ligero mediano [correct, masculine noun]