English (Combat Sports (General); Boxing)
light welterweight [correct, noun]; lightwelterweight [correct, noun]; light welter [correct]
OBS: 60-63.5 kg.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités); Boxe)
poids super-léger [correct, masculine noun]; poids mi-welter [masculine noun]
OBS: 60-63.5 kg.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades); Boxeo)
peso welter ligero [correct, masculine noun]; peso ligero welter [correct, masculine noun]; welter ligero [correct, masculine noun]