English (Transport of Goods; Foreign Trade)
shipping weight [correct]
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce extérieur)
poids d'embarquement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Comercio exterior)
peso de embarque [correct, masculine noun]; peso al embarque [correct, masculine noun]