English (Loads and Weights (Transport.); Foreign Trade)
product weight [correct]
French (Poids et charges (Transports); Commerce extérieur)
poids du produit [masculine noun]
Spanish (Peso y carga (Transporte); Comercio exterior)
peso del producto [correct, masculine noun]