English (Paddle Sports)
lightweight coxless four [correct]
OBS: An event for men only.
French (Sports de pagaie)
quatre sans barreur poids léger [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve pour hommes.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
peso ligero cuatro remos largos [correct, masculine noun]