English (Veterinary Drugs)
tissular cattle rinderpest vaccine
French (Médicaments vétérinaires)
vaccin de culture tissulaire contre la peste bovine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos veterinarios)
vacuna tisular contra la peste bovina [correct, feminine noun]; VTCPB [correct, feminine noun]