English (Foreign Trade)
countervailing duty petition [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
requête en vue de l'imposition de droits compensateurs [correct, feminine noun]; requête à l'effet de l'institution de droits compensateurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
petición de cuotas compensatorias [correct, feminine noun]