English (Foreign Trade)
request for confidentiality [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
demande de traitement confidentiel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
solicitud de trato confidencial [correct, feminine noun]; petición de trato confidencial [correct, feminine noun]