English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport); Cycling)
puncture [correct, noun]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage; Cyclisme)
crevaison [correct, feminine noun]; perforation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Transporte por camión; Ciclismo)
pinchazo [correct, masculine noun]