English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Pharmacology)
cotton forceps
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Pharmacologie)
pince portecoton [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Farmacología)
pinza portaalgodón [feminine noun]