English (Equipment (Chemistry); Measuring Instruments; Metrology and Units of Measure)
transfer pipet
French (Équipement (Chimie); Appareils de mesure; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
pipette de transférence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Instrumentos de medida; Metrología y unidades de medida)
pipeta de transferencia [feminine noun]