English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
multichannel pipette [correct]
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
pipette multicanaux [correct, feminine noun]; pipette à canaux multiples [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
pipeta multicanal [feminine noun]