English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pyrantel [correct]
OBS: An anthelmintic.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
pyrantel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
pirantel [masculine noun]