English (Skating)
pair spin [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
pirouette en couple [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
pirueta en pareja [correct, feminine noun]