English (Skating)
upright spin [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
pirouette debout [correct, feminine noun]; pirouette verticale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
pirueta vertical [correct, feminine noun]