English (Skating)
Biellman spin [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
pirouette Biellmann [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
pirueta Biellmann [correct, feminine noun]