English (Skating)
combination spin [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term.
French (Patinage)
pirouette combinée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de patinage artistique.
Spanish (Patinaje)
pirueta combinada [correct, feminine noun]