English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
pyrvinium chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure de pyrvinium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de pirvinio [masculine noun]