English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pyrvinium
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
pyrvinium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
pirvinio [masculine noun]