English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pyrvinium pamoate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
pamoate de pyrvinium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
pamoato de pirvinio [masculine noun]