English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Sports Facilities and Venues; Swimming; Pools)
indoor pool [correct]
OBS: indoor pool: term used by Parks Canada.
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Installations et sites (Sports); Natation; Piscines)
piscine intérieure [correct, feminine noun]; piscine couverte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: piscine intérieure : terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación); Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Natación; Piscinas)
piscina cubierta [correct, feminine noun]