English (Diving)
touch the bottom of the pool [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Plongeon)
toucher le fond du bassin
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
tocar el fondo de la piscina [correct]