English (Boxing; Sports Facilities and Venues)
ring floor [correct]
French (Boxe; Installations et sites (Sports))
canevas [correct, masculine noun]; plancher du ring [masculine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo; Instalaciones y sedes deportivas)
piso del ring [correct, masculine noun]