English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemistry)
fibrin polymer
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Chimie)
polymère de fibrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Química)
polimero de fibrina [masculine noun]