English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemistry)
hidrophilous polymer
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Chimie)
polymère hydrophile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Química)
polimero hidrófilo [masculine noun]