English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Chemistry)
glucopeptide polymer
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Chimie)
polymère glucopeptidique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Química)
polimero glucopeptídico [masculine noun]