English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
inflammatory polyneuropathy [correct]
OBS: G61: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
polynévrites inflammatoires [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G61 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
polineuropatía inflamatoria [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G61: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.