English (Trade)
overprice [correct, verb]
CONT: Many Western companies now deliberately overprice their exports to cover the discount that must be offered to sell some countertraded goods.
French (Commerce)
surfacturer
Spanish (Comercio)
poner un precio excesivo; fijar un precio excesivo