English (Insurance)
policy to bearer [correct]; bearer policy
French (Assurances)
police au porteur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
póliza al portador [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: La que garantiza a la persona que legítimamente la posee.