English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
vibrating conveyor dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de porteur vibratoire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de portador vibratorio [feminine noun]