English (Investment; Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law))
bearer security [correct]; security in bearer form [correct]
DEF: A security not registered in the name of any owner. Physical possession of the security may establish ownership.
French (Investissements et placements; Effets de commerce (Droit))
titre au porteur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Titre sur lequel n'apparaît le nom d'aucun propriétaire, et dont la propriété revient à celui qui en a la possession.
Spanish (Inversiones; Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil))
título al portador [correct, masculine noun]