English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
bearer certificate [correct]
DEF: A certificate, such as one for shares of corporate stock, which is not made out in the name of a specific individual. Such certificates are negotiable without endorsement.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
certificat au porteur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
certificado al portador [correct, masculine noun]