English (Nuclear Waste Materials)
alpha-bearing high-level waste
OBS: Radioactive waste management.
French (Déchets nucléaires)
déchets de haute activité émetteurs alpha [masculine noun]
Spanish (Desechos nucleares)
desechos de actividad alta portadores de emisores alfa [masculine noun]