English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
screw conveyor dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse de porteur hélicoïdal [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora de portador helicoídal [feminine noun]