English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
carrier-off level [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
niveau «porteuse coupée» [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Instrumentos y equipo de vuelo (Industria aeronáutica))
nivel fuera de portadora [correct, masculine noun]